Uncovered Matches

Week 13: Week starting 24 June 2022

Please see below uncovered matches for week starting 24 June 2022

Note:  subject to change without notice.

Friday

All Covered.

Saturday

Covered except:

Peakhurst Park Midi 8:30 AM 12/BM Peakhurst United JSFC Kogarah Waratah FC
Kingsgrove  Avenue  Reserve  Half  2 9:25 AM 12/BM Bexley North FC Arncliffe Aurora FC
Gannons  Park  Lug  Field  7 9:45 AM 13/A Lugarno FC Scots FC
Gannons  Park  Lug  Field  6 11:45 AM 14/A Forest Rangers FC Bexley North FC
Beverley  Hills  Park  Field  1 11:45 AM 14/B Hurstville Minotaurs SC Arncliffe Aurora FC
Gannons  Park  Lug  Field  6 9:10 AM 14/BF Lugarno FC Forest Rangers FC
Renown  Park  Field  1 8:10 AM 15/B Oatley FC (2) Oatley FC (1)
Gardiner  Park  Synthetic 1:35 PM 15/B Banksia Tigers FC Penshurst West FC
Scarborough  Park  Central  Field  7 11:00 AM 17/18/A Kogarah Waratah FC (18) Connells Point FC (18)
Oatley  Park  Field  1 1:00 PM 17/18/A All Saints Oatley West (18) Hurstville Zagreb FC (18)
Renown  Park  Field  1 11:00 AM 17/18/B Oatley FC (18) Hurstville Zagreb FC (17)
Memorial  Park Synthetic 1:10 PM 17/18/B Rockdale Suns FC (18) Forest Rangers FC (17) (2)
Ador  Avenue  Reserve  Field  1  Synthetic 11:00 AM 17/18/C Bexley North FC (18) Kogarah Waratah FC (17)
Claydon  Reserve  Field  1 11:00 AM 17/18/C Sans Souci FC (17) Oatley FC (18)
Oatley  Park  Field  1 11:00 AM 17/18/C All Saints Oatley West (18) Carss Park FC (17)
Memorial  Park Synthetic 3:05 PM AA/B Rockdale Suns FC Scots FC
Peakhurst Park No5 6:00 PM AA/B Glory FC Lugarno FC
Harold  Fraser  Oval  Field  1 1:00 PM AA/C Peakhurst United JSFC Penshurst West FC
Ador  Avenue  Reserve  Field  1  Synthetic 5:00 PM AA/C Dolls Point FC Rockdale Suns FC
Gannons  Park  Lug  Field  7 11:00 AM AA/D Lugarno FC Banksia Tigers FC
Carss Bush Park Field 1 1:00 PM AA/D Sans Souci FC (2) Connells Point FC
Carss Bush Park Field 1 3:00 PM AA/D Sans Souci FC (1) Rockdale Raiders FC
Harold  Fraser  Oval  Field  1 3:00 PM AA/D Peakhurst United JSFC Carlton Rovers FC
Scarborough  Park  Central  Field  5 11:00 AM AA/E Peakhurst United JSFC Hurstville Zagreb FC
Gardiner Park Synthetic 3:00 PM AA/E Banksia Tigers FC Lugarno FC
Carss Bush Park Field 1 11:00 AM AA/F Oatley FC Forest Rangers FC (2)
Olds  Park  Field  1 3:00 PM AA/F Penshurst West FC Peakhurst United JSFC
Gannons  Park  Lug  Field  6 1:00 PM AA/G Lugarno FC (2) Bexley North FC
Gannons  Park  Lug  Field  6 3:00 PM AA/G Lugarno FC (1) Sans Souci FC
Memorial  Park Synthetic 5:00 PM AA/G Rockdale Suns FC Hurstville Minotaurs SC
J  Graham Synthetic 5:00 PM AA/H Rockdale Raiders FC Connells Point FC

Sunday

All Covered except:

Memorial  Park  Field  1  Synthetic 1:00 PM 17­21/AF Rockdale Suns FC Oatley FC
J Graha Field 1 Synthetic 3:00 PM AAW/CF Rockdale Raiders FC Forest Rangers FC
Memorial  Park  Field  1  Synthetic 3:00 PM O35/A Rockdale Suns FC Oatley FC (1)
Oatley  Park  Field  1 1:40 PM O35/B All Saints Oatley West Dolls Point FC
Peakhurst Park No5 1:00 PM O35/C Lugarno FC Sans Souci FC
Peakhurst Park No5 3:00 PM O35/C Penshurst West FC Banksia Tigers FC
Gannons Park F Field 1 1:00 PM O35/D Forest Rangers FC (3) Forest Rangers FC (1)
J Graha Field 1 Synthetic 1:00 PM O35/D Rockdale Raiders FC All Saints Oatley West